Nappulahiihdot 2018

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N4 (2014 ja nuoremmat) n.300m

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     5   Lahti Emilia                                                         5:16,6
  2.     4   Tolkki Erin                                                          6:36,4     +1:19,8
  3.     6   Haltsonen Tinja                                                      6:49,4     +1:32,8

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M4 (2014 ja nuoremmat) n.300m

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    10   Saikkonen Mikos                                                      7:03,0
  2.    11   Hevonoja Veikko                                                     10:56,6     +3:53,6

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N6 (2012-2013) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    15   Hemling Lotta                                                        6:03,1
  2.    14   Laukkanen Lotta-Liina                                               16:27,6    +10:24,5

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M6 (2012-2013) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    18   Mäenpää Oskari                                                       8:02,6
  2.    21   Vainikkala Juho                                                      8:23,0       +20,4
  3.    19   Riikonen Eelis                                                       8:46,0       +43,4
  4.    17   Simpanen Eetu                                                       11:40,4     +3:37,8
  5.    20   Lahti Aleksi                                                        22:21,1    +14:18,5

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N08 (2010-2011) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Riikonen Oosa                                                        4:00,8
  2.    24   Laukkanen Maija-Liisa                                                4:33,7       +32,9
  3.    30   Rauhansuu Aina                                                       5:10,2     +1:09,4
  4.    26   Uusipaikka Martta                                                    5:48,1     +1:47,3
  5.    28   Korpela Emmi                                                        12:07,2     +8:06,4

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M08 (2010-2011) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    34   Kulju Tuure                                                          3:40,0
  2.    37   Mahosenaho Antti                                                     4:31,7       +51,7
  3.    33   Holma Matias                                                         5:37,6     +1:57,6
  4.    35   Aho Hugo                                                             5:57,2     +2:17,2
  5.    38   Tamminen Matias                                                      6:20,0     +2:40,0
  6.    36   Rauhansuu Unto                                                       7:00,7     +3:20,7
  7.    32   Isotalo Lauri-Mikael                                                 8:12,2     +4:32,2
  8.    39   Tolkki Eino                                                         10:46,6     +7:06,6
  9.    31   Jaakkola Aleksi                                                     19:38,6    +15:58,6

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N10 (2008-2009) 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Uusipaikka Elma                                                      5:12,6
  2.    44   Haltsonen Jatta                                                      5:19,9        +7,3
  3.    43   Savolainen Marianne                                                  5:41,6       +29,0
  4.    46   Hemling Linda                                                        6:00,1       +47,5
  5.    47   Kinnunen Kiia                                                        7:36,6     +2:24,0
  6.    48   Tolkki Inkeri                                                        7:51,3     +2:38,7

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M10 (2008-2009) 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    51   Kulju Veikka                                                         5:09,3
  2.    50   Simpanen Aleksi                                                      5:43,5       +34,2
  3.    52   Ahola Roope                                                          6:54,8     +1:45,5
  4.    53   Mäenpää Konsta                                                      11:21,3     +6:12,0
  5.    54   Jaakkola valtteri                                                   13:02,0     +7:52,7