Seuranmestaruus osa 2

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

N6 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     3   Salonen Elviira                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:24,3        +0,0
  2.     4   Hemling Lotta                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                  16:36,1     +4:11,8

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

N8 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     8   Riikonen Oosa                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                  10:41,0        +0,0
  2.     6   Laukkanen Maija-Liisa           Pöytyän Urheilijat                  12:09,1     +1:28,1
  3.     9   Rauhansuu Aina                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  13:44,8     +3:03,8
  4.     7   Uusipaikka Martta               Pöytyän Urheilijat                  14:44,3     +4:03,3

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

M8 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Rauhansuu Unto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  24:46,8        +0,0

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

N10 2 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    14   Haltsonen Jatta                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  17:21,9        +0,0
  2.    13   Uusipaikka Elma                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  17:46,4       +24,5

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

M10 2 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    17   Ahola Roope                     Pöytyän Urheilijat                  22:23,5        +0,0

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

M12 3 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    22   Salonen Eevert                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  23:58,1        +0,0
  2.    21   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  23:59,3        +1,2

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

N14 3 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Uusipaikka Aino                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  23:14,5        +0,0
  2.    24   Kavander Milla                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  24:52,2     +1:37,7
  3.    23   Haltsonen Jenna                                                     29:28,7     +6:14,2

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

M14 5 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27   Laukkanen Eemeli                Pöytyän Urheilijat                  37:57,9        +0,0

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

N18 5 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    31   Alikeskikylä Milla              Pöytyän Urheilijat                  37:33,8        +0,0

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

M18 5 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    33   Joukas Lauri                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                  31:02,2        +0,0

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

M-ikä 5 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    34   Kauppinen Seppo                                                     33:05,2        +0,0

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

MYL 5 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    36   Rauhansuu Janne                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                  44:53,2        +0,0

N6 N8 M8 N10 M10 M12 N14 M14 N18 M18 M-IKÄ MYL NYL

NYL 5 x 2,5 km V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Rauhansuu Anna                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                  49:51,8        +0,0