Kunnanmestaruus 2019

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

N6 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Haltsonen Tinja                                                     10:08,3        +0,0
  2.     4   Tolkki Erin                                                         10:41,0       +32,7
  3.     5   Lahti Emilia                                                        10:50,6       +42,3
  4.     3   Rauhansuu Unna                                                      20:36,6    +10:28,3

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

M6 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     6   Riikonen Eelis                                                       5:43,2        +0,0
  2.     7   Vainikkala Juho                                                      6:13,6       +30,4

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

N8 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     8   Salonen Elviira                                                      3:39,6        +0,0
  2.     9   Laukkanen Lotta-Liina                                               15:40,3    +12:00,7

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

M8 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    10   Mahosenaho Antti                                                     3:56,6
  2.    13   Holma Matias                                                         4:18,4       +21,8
  3.    11   Rauhansuu Unto                                                       5:49,0     +1:52,4
  4.    14   Tolkki Eino                                                          6:27,4     +2:30,8
  5.    12   Aittamäki Niilo                                                      7:27,9     +3:31,3
  6.    15   Lahti Aleksi                                                        12:54,2     +8:57,6

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

N10 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Haltsonen Jatta                                                      5:18,3
  2.    20   Riikonen Oosa                                                        5:28,8       +10,5
  3.    17   Laukkanen Maija-Liisa                                                6:14,0       +55,7
  4.    18   Rauhansuu Aina                                                       6:49,8     +1:31,5
  5.    19   Ahola Alisa                                                          7:43,3     +2:25,0

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

M10 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Kulju Tuure                                                          5:04,4

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

N12 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Uusipaikka Elma                                                      8:13,4        +0,0
  2.    22   Holma Venla                                                          8:47,4       +34,0
  3.    24   Ristolainen Elina                                                    9:26,2     +1:12,8

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

M12 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Salonen Eevert                                                       7:25,2        +0,0
  2.    26   Kulju Veikka                                                         8:12,9       +47,7
  3.    27   Ahola Roope                                                         10:07,8     +2:42,6

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

N14 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Olli Karoliina                                                       7:34,5        +0,0
  2.    30   Kavander Milla                                                       8:45,3     +1:10,8
  3.    28   Orava Marjo                                                         12:59,3     +5:24,8

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

M14 5 km (2x2,5km)

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    32   Multamäki Otto                                                      14:33,0        +0,0
  2.    31   Vaittinen Mikael                                                    20:32,8     +5:59,8

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

N16 5 km (2x2,5km)

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    33   Uusipaikka Aino                                                     14:31,3        +0,0

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

N18 5 km (2x2,5km)

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Alikeskikylä Milla                                                  13:58,0        +0,0
  2.    34   Laukkanen Talvikki                                                  25:01,8    +11:03,8

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

M16 5 km (2x2,5km)

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    37   Laukkanen Eemeli                                                    12:51,5        +0,0

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 M16 MYL

MYL 5 km (2x2,5km)

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    39   Piha Matti                                                          11:57,2        +0,0
  2.    38   Piha Mika                                                           13:04,3     +1:07,1
  3.    40   Kavander Ville                                                      16:01,0     +4:03,8