Hippohiihdot 2018

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N4 (2014 ja nuoremmat) n.300m

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     3   Lahti Emilia                                                         7:43,3
  2.     7   Tolkki Erin                                                          7:44,9        +1,6
  3.     4   Haltsonen Tinja                                                      9:21,1     +1:37,8
  4.     5   Yli-Jaakkola Emma                                                    9:38,5     +1:55,2
  5.     6   Veijo Emilia                                                        12:21,5     +4:38,2

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M4 (2014 ja nuoremmat) n.300m

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Hevonoja Veikko                                                     10:24,8

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N6 (2012-2013) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    18   Salonen Elviira                                                      5:59,5
  2.    17   Hemling Lotta                                                        7:06,5     +1:07,0
  3.    22   Sirkiä Aino                                                         15:22,0     +9:22,5
  4.    19   Laukkanen Lotta-Liina                                               20:07,2    +14:07,7

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M6 (2012-2013) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Mäenpää Oskari                                                       7:43,5
  2.    28   Vainikkala Juho                                                     10:10,1     +2:26,6
  3.    31   Riikonen Eelis                                                      10:27,4     +2:43,9
  4.    30   Simpanen Eetu                                                       14:03,5     +6:20,0
  5.    26   Savolainen Miika                                                    14:23,8     +6:40,3

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N08 (2010-2011) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    40   Riikonen Oosa                                                        5:09,6
  2.    37   Laukkanen Maija-Liisa                                                5:35,9       +26,3
  3.    36   Uusipaikka Martta                                                    6:38,5     +1:28,9
  4.    35   Viitanen Venla                                                       8:15,4     +3:05,8
  5.    39   Ahonen Alisa                                                         8:27,3     +3:17,7
  6.    32   Aaltonen Saara Sofia                                                 9:00,3     +3:50,7
  7.    38   Savolainen Meeri                                                    12:03,6     +6:54,0

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M08 (2010-2011) 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    47   Kulju Tuure                                                          3:58,6
  2.    53   Holma Matias                                                         6:44,2     +2:45,6
  3.    44   Mikkola Elmo                                                         6:58,1     +2:59,5
  4.    51   Anttila Niila                                                        7:29,9     +3:31,3
  5.    46   Anttila Fransi                                                       8:00,2     +4:01,6
  6.    43   Hissa Vilho                                                          9:57,9     +5:59,3
  7.    49   Tolkki Eino                                                         12:25,3     +8:26,7
  8.    48   Aittamäki Niilo                                                     13:44,9     +9:46,3

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

N10 (2008-2009) 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    59   Uusipaikka Elma                                                      5:40,9
  2.    64   Haltsonen Jatta                                                      5:51,5       +10,6
  3.    58   Holma Venla                                                          6:11,9       +31,0
  4.    63   Savolainen Marianne                                                  6:26,9       +46,0
  5.    56   Riikonen Minea                                                       6:45,7     +1:04,8
  6.    61   Toivoniemi Vanessa                                                   7:52,5     +2:11,6
  7.    65   Sundberg Eevi                                                        8:31,7     +2:50,8
  8.    66   Mahosenaho Aino                                                      8:46,0     +3:05,1
  9.    60   Tolkki Inkeri                                                        8:53,4     +3:12,5
 10.    62   Haakana Susanna                                                     11:45,3     +6:04,4

N4 M4 N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10

M10 (2008-2009) 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Kulju Veikka                                                         5:58,6
  2.    73   Simpanen Aleksi                                                      6:52,1       +53,5
  3.    72   Ahola Roope                                                          7:43,0     +1:44,4
  4.    71   Mäenpää Konsta                                                      11:39,4     +5:40,8
  5.    70   Savolainen Mikko                                                    12:01,6     +6:03,0